Robert buckley dating jena

07-May-2020 23:13 by 10 Comments

Robert buckley dating jena - to join dating agencies

My main point is this fat bigot, apart from being an argumentative wanker, is causing UNE to become, let’s be honest… You don’t get so freaking fat by eating healthy, poofter! They mustn’t be aware of your “unethical” if not “illegal” deeds in University politics from a few years ago!You do that by being greedy, selfish, self-centered… Put social pressure on this fat wanker, and ensure he gets booted out! ) * Anthony Andreazza’s friends include: Chris Raudonikis, Luke Contarino, Ryan young, David Fowler, Sam Austrin-miner, Bethany Lattimore, Alison Lockyer, Laura Rademaker, Angela Priebbenow, Caleb Dobos, Rose Finn, Johl Sue, Laura Andreazza, Amanda Robins, Samuel Blanch, Peter Newman, Benjamin Sindel, David Levingston, Luke Gaiter, John Shellard, Tim Purser, Yoo Sung Kim, Michael O’Kane, Alicia Zikan, Peter Crute, Sue Langwill, Eric Tsoi, Alice Shellard, Polly Wong, Emily Yap, UNE Armidale, Naomi Burgess, Michael Maunder, Kirsty Hannam, Paul Lockeridge, James Hoare, Rodney Bortolin, Philip Rademaker, Sandy Maunder, Heather L, Lizzy Thamm, Izzy Hunt, Danny Chen, Wendy Harris, Tim Sneesby, Bobby Gane, Dan Anderson, Daniel Griffiths, Candace Heap, Matt Pearson, Blake Harris, Renee Breeze, Daniel Fittler, Alison Lockyer, Dave Irving, David Mc Donad, Jared Adamo, Ian Parry, Darrell Hawkins, Tim Williamson, Morgan Chau, Aaron Chang, Bron Downes, Junnan Jia, Brodie Smith, Richard Chung, Owen Smith, Cody Fleming, Rochelle Stuart, Tobias Knights, Nick Watts, James White, Les Moreman, Michelle Williams, James Kirk, Rowan Murphy, Dane Carroll, Sarah Hill, Alex Chambers, Danny Haynes, Michael Ainsworth, Kieran Madden, Diana Cowie, Phoebe Gilligan, Emma Bennett, Richard Flavel, Timothy Larsen, Joshua Worth, Rondy Chan, Jessica Roberts, Ben Staker, Ed Campbell, Neil Hunt, Sam Gilligan, Morgan Jane, Iain Newton-Doull, Simon Cullen, Alvin Lee, Josh Craig, Lucy Knights, Benjamin Lattimore, Beth Mayne, Natarsha Single, Ben Alexander, Ben Meek, Rachael Truscott, Craig Elfenbein, Jordan Sanderson, Jack Waser, Jason Clendenning, Colin Bernays, Benjamin Reyne, Cherry Cooper, Peter Mc Clenaghan, Jessica Roberts, Jess Hunt, Jonathan Harris, Joshua Cave, Adam Mannion, Lyndell Bernays, Andrew Donnellan, Jongsok Oh, Matthew Rademaker, Marcus Reeves, Stephanie Hayes, Nathan Hammond, Dale Holland, William Maunder, Harley Macnamara, Rheannwynn Sneesby, Dean Ingham, Martin Trotman, Renee Adams, Peter Lyons, Steven Sartor, Stephen Zanias, Deepthi Gnanadurai, Emily Lanham, Michael Nott, Isobel Roberts, Stirling Butcher, Robert Evered, Geoff Cuschieri, Jeremy Stibbard, Jack Cooper-White, Kristen Baker, Emma Griffiths, Brian Sindel, Hui He, Christopher Leung, Sandy Austrin-Miner, Shanna Wales, Adam Campling, Kellie-Anne Bradbery, Daniel Weston, Scott Harper, Jacinda Durden, Monica Bugno, Chris Millett, Stephen Love, Christopher Bentley, Igraine Ridley-Smith, Joshua Chubb, Dazzmand Dazzmand, Lauchlan Smith, Nick Ryan, Jim Cook, Robyn Marshall, Alex Timms, Jeremy Cole, James Walker, Scott Waters, Scott Hazelton, Sarah Sulman, Chainsaw Punch, Bonnie Watson, Amanda Beddoes, Kay Hempsall, Tessa Bradbury, James Hunter, Chris Myers, Justin Douglas, Jonathan Adams, Alex Bailey, Jacob Foley, Micaiah Koh * Blokes lunch: Adam Prince, Aidan Williams (University of New England, Armidale), Laurence Nussbaumer-Ruth Nussbaumer (Service Manager at ITAlive), Adam Campling (University of New England), Cameron Murray, Caleb Torrance, James Rodway (University of New England), Alvin Lee (University of New England), Anthony Andreazza (University of New England), Luke Contarino (Christian Brothers High School), Caleb Harris (Unversity of New England, Armidale), Cabbage Man (Slave at Autumn Lodge), Robert Evered (University of New England), William Maunder (Programmer at Ed Alive), Michael Hemans (Works at Unechurch), Dane Carroll, Bluey Baee (Earle Page College), Michael Dawanincura (University of New England), Rob Spier (Gosford, New South Wales), Andrew White * Young Life Sheep Manure Fund Raising: Nareen Phillips (Armidale, New South Wales), David J Levingston (Armidale, New South Wales), James Kirk (Firefighter at Dumaresq Rural Fire Brigade), Meredith Harmer (Works at University of New England, Armidale), Vicki Keogh (Administrative Assistant at NSW Department of Education and Training), Adam Campling (University of New England), Bec Helisma, Xanthe Barratt (Lifeguard at Glen Innes/Emmaville Pool), Neville N Karen Goode (Works at Goode Building and Maintenance/Family Day Care), Ashleigh Horne (Member Services Officer at Angus Australia), Fiona Brunckhorst (Duval High School), Kathie Parker (Independent Consultant at The Body Shop at Home), Sarah Levingston (Works at Prue & Olive), Neil Pullar, Adam Tadman (3rd in charge at BCF (Boating Camping Fishing)), Anthony Andreazza (University of New England), Gary Woolfe, Stuart Pullar (Armidale, New South Wales), Aaron Zuill (Guyra, New South Wales), Heidi Gerberich (Armidale, New South Wales), Lucie Yeomans (Armidale High School), Brendan Paul Hatte (Works at Young Life Australia) * Armidale’s Origami Sculptures: Rachel Collison, Nicola Bernoth (Waitress at Rumours International), Dusty Cruckshank (Glen Innes High School), Zoe Vaughan (Works at Royal Australian Air Force), Belle Sakrzewski-Hetherington (Works at Lion and Shield Insurance and Financial Services), Joshua Priebbenow (Toowoomba Christian College), Jamie R Thompson (St.

Horne (Glen Innes High School), Sarah Levingston (Works at Prue & Olive), Zoey Carpenter-Kerr, Tammy Pukallus (Chinchilla, Queensland), Jacinta Lockyer (Cleaner at Tenterfield Golfer’s Inn), Gwynethfah Ogden (Macintyre High School), Rhianna Willis, Aidan West (Works at East Coast Concrete Contractors), Christine Tae’arnie Dolly Chatfield, Emma Bartik (Works at MAC Cosmetics), Jessica Fookes (University of Newcastle, Australia), Steve The Pirate (Armidale, New South Wales), Bek Davey (Alexandra Hills State High School), Jessica Goode (Works at Brumby’s), Sam Bullen (Dancer at Australian Dance Enterprises), Daniel Rolph (Cadet at Roads and Maritime Services), Zita Druce, Scotty Brennan (Armidale High School), Tanéa Ashlieh Bower, Michaela-Jane Crook, Jason Zomer (University of New England, Armidale), Mangar Maluach, Kourtney Bramley, Michael Burn (University of New England, Armidale), Tash Bender, Henry Law (Baulkham Hills High School), Joel Hogan (Armidale High School), James Walker (Admin Assistant at The Community Mutual Group), Emma Lankester (Duval High School), Brianna Cherry (Armidale High School), Ben Johnson (Hogwarts School of Witchcraft and Wizardry), Kaykay Thorpe (The cowardly lion at The Wizard of Oz), Henry Yeomans (Red Neck at Rockvale North Pastrol Co), Hamish Laffan (Newcastle, New South Wales), Hanna Schmidt (Concordia Lutheran College), Kelly Cat-Lady Bell (Kitchen Hand at Caffe Gusto), Nick Horne (Apprentice sheet metal fab at Trethewey Industries), Ainsley Clanchy, Keith Doe (UOW Alumni), Kerry Jolliffe (Barraba), Justin Downs (Trinity Catholic College, Goulburn), Ben Robinson, Emerson Dahl (Griffith University Gold Coast), Melissa Carey (Armidale High School), Bridget Brennan (University of New England, Armidale), Tahlia Power (Armidale High School), T.i.

Soap Company), Lauren Eccles, Tom Meredith (Sheety at All Star Commercial Kitchens), Arkie Sullivan (Fairholme College), Brett Cochrane (Scone High School), Rebecca Kay (Macarthur Anglican School), Lucas Bittmann (The King’s School, Parramatta), Claudiia Jade (Works at Eaton’s Hotel), Jessica Heal (Bingara central school), Courtney Lloyd, Tory Boyton (Bangkok, Thailand), Tim O’Brien (St Joseph’s High School), Tom Guihot (Maquarie University), Stephen Sinderberry, Andrew Walker (Scone High School), Tim Norris (Valencia), Nathan Cooper (Macarthur Anglican School), Gabrielle Heanly, Andrew Liston, Bridget Thompson (Armidale, New South Wales), Patrick Flanagan (The University of Newcastle, Australia), Harry Hart (Fairy Meadow, New South Wales, Australia), Bec Edwards (Casual at Kmart), Ashley Marks (Muswellbrook High School), Joshua Romeo (St John’s College, University of Sydney), Rory Marshman (Food Creator at Safari Club – Tamworth), Tori Dixon (Bingara central school), Kellie Langham, Bronte Naylor, Jessica York (University of New England, Armidale), Cam Kyle Day (USMP Peru), Luke Milburn (Sydney, Australia), Barney Archibald, Stephaniia Kouroulis (Casula High School), Casey Flanagan (Scone, New South Wales), Benjamin Sam (Works at Macquarie University), Scott Withers (Singleton High School), Maddy Gartshore, Holly Arnott (Frensham Heights), Douglas Cameron (Armidale, New South Wales), Elizabeth Munn (Gurley, New South Wales, Australia), Toby Rowland, Heidi Radford, Michele Smart, Anthony William Mitchell (Pokemon Master at Indigo Plateau), Belmore Hotel Scone (St.

Joseph’s College Hunters Hill), Jayd Knowles, Mimi Wylie, Cameron Winchell Prentice (University of New England, Armidale), Emma Lambeth (Armidale, New South Wales), Millie Bernasconi, Martin Murray (Saint Ignatius’ College, Riverview), Rachael Buchanan (Works at Hooters), Tom Heaton, Jemima Pascoe, Clint Taylor (Manilla Central School), Brooke Benson (Works at Best and Less), Justin Mcintosh (Muswellbrook High School), Aliesha Roughan (Works at Petersons Armidale Winery & Guesthouse), Mikaela Moseling (Scone, New South Wales), Fergal Connolly (Broodmare Manager at Segenhoe (Stud) Group), Tom Jobling, Jack Hamson (Scone Grammar), Stephanie Croshaw (Bishop tyrrell anglican college), Grace Tesoriero (Scone Grammar School), Lachlan van Balen, Jack Sporkk (Gigolo at Brazzers, Reality Kings), Tayla Watt, Katherine Prouting, Vienna Dowell, Ebony Campbell, Sam Reid (University of New England, Armidale), Chantelle Collins, Melissa Ronald (Hogwarts School of Witchcraft and Wizardry), Christian Zizza (Saint Joseph’s College), Jemima Morgan, Isla Young, Kaila Anthony (Works at BIG W), Nick Henderson, Alex Henley (Scone High School), Penny Mckillop, Alex Pay (St Joesphs College Hunters Hill), Cameron Grant (Picton High School), Nichole O’Donnell (Owner at Scone Newsagency), Summer Ciolac (Scone Grammar), Sam Pay (St.

Anthony Andreazza is a graduate student of the School of Business, Economics and Public Policy at UNE ( Andreazza).

He previously studied a Bachelor of Business/Bachelor of Economics between 2006-2010 at the Universiyt of New England.

In the majority of cases an obituary is contained within the Year Book, but not in every instance.

The overwhelming majority had obituary notices in the Inquirer or other denominational journal.

West Dorset clamping nutcases.), Stephen George, Shanna Wales, Jenny Jeanne (University of New England), Edwina Leece, Elyse Denham (University of New England) * Young Economists Network (Canberra): Daniel Fearnley (Macquarie), Ameera Fatiena (Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia), Mehmet Özmen (Melbourne, Victoria, Australia), Dmitry Grozoubinski (Monash University, Caulfield campus), David Sligar (Analyst at Australian Government), Lily Pan (Works at Target), Ryan Edwards (Kenmore State High School), Rama Fatah (Advisor at ANU Gridiron Football Fan Club), Nina Ninche Bg, Richard Murphy (University of Sydney), Tash Frawley (University of Melbourne), Nourah Soukieh (University of Canberra), Thet Naing, Lakshman Ganesharajah (Narrabundah College), Jim Savage (Works at Grattan Institute), Dean Pagonis (Board Member at Economics Student Society of Australia (ESSA)), Alex Cathcart (Brisbane, Queensland, Australia), Martin Eade, Chanell Leslie (Graphic Designer at Transit Graphics), Monica Gill, Robert Li (Works at ANU AFEC Students’ Society), Victoria Lui (Pymble Ladies’ College), Rocky Rachel N (Monash University), Rimu Nelson (Principal Analyst at Queensland Competition Authority), Jaron Lee, Cam Hawker (Australian National), Tristan Metcalfe (Canberra, Australian Capital Territory), Sarah Yu (Works at University of Canberra), Alex Cunningham (Monash University), Will Gort (Melbourne, Victoria, Australia), Sebastian Lavers (Canberra, Australian Capital Territory), Jennifer Poehl, Elias Hallaj (Australian National), Amirreza Rahmani (The Australian National University), Morteza Abdollahi (Urmia University), Hannah Lipshut (Graduate at Australian Treasury), Arv Hughes (Macquarie), Ben Chen (The Australian National University), Scott Armstrong, Liam Smith (Canberra, Australian Capital Territory), Jake Zanoni, Luke Crowther (The Australian National University), Manson Hao (Works at Department of Climate Change and Energy Efficiency), Venkat Nadimpalli (University of Canberra), Faraz Syed, Joseph Mitchell (Waiter at Aubergine Restaurant), Murat Tahtalı (Canberra, Australian Capital Territory), Glen Maher (University of Newcastle, Australia), Pathik Bindal, Alice Yu (The Australian National University), Adam Hollis (Canberra, Australian Capital Territory), SD NT (Norton University), Sheraan Underwood (Canberra Grammar School), Andy Cao (Shoe Shining Deputy Executive at SEIU), Chloe Sevil (The Australian National University), Michael Doorn (Murdoch University), Bradley Rogers (The University of Queensland), Nikola Pejic (Kolonia, Pohnpei, Micronesia), James Kent (Canberra), Bron Meek (UOW), Fanfan Zhang (Student Ambassador at Anu Cbe), Diana Carvajal Toscano (Works at Ministry of Foreign Affairs (Colombia)), Cameron Murray (The University of Queensland), Jenny Church (University of Melbourne), Danielle Merrett (Sydney, Australia), Sean Mullins (Data Analyst at Department of Education, Employment and Workplace Relations (DEEWR)), Mirek Zarnowski, Brent BT Tucker, Lisa Green, Karan Savara (Dubai International Academy), Raúl Aguilar C, Thai Duong Ly (The Australian National University), Jun Yang (Jiu Jitero at Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu), Mark Warnnock, Ismet Duman (Manager at Marketing, Developmant & Service), Morris Dalton, Kieran Mac Gillicuddy (Project Manager at Department of Industry), Chris Triner (Canberra, Australian Capital Territory), Cameron Hill (Canberra, Australian Capital Territory), Thuy Van M.

Lum (Purdue), Akbar Zavari Rezaei (University of Tehran), Haidee Leung (Canterbury), Dongyan Wang (English Teacher at ABC Foreign Language School), Ivana Damjanovic, Sarah Jane John (Works at Dixon Advisory – Canberra), Michael Paparo (Canberra, Australian Capital Territory), Luke Webb, Robbie Sale (The Australian National University), Nathan Ashby (University of Canberra), Aurélie Y.

Columban’s College, Caboolture), Omb Justin Heng, Bronte Newman, Harry Brown, Adelaide Scott (Loreto Normanhurst), Ben Collins, Madeline Buckley, Maddy Beard (Scone Grammar School), Will Bowcock, Cosmo Posa, Lauryn Crackett, Cassie Sutton (Barista at Merriwa Cakes & Pastries), Vanessa Washaya, Peter Smith (Moore Theological College, 90-93), Austin Constable, Lachie Holz, Claire Robb, Ashley Randle, Harry Watts, Kirinya Harvey, Natalya Catzikiris, Nathan Butler, Jenny Crackett (Works at Scone Grammar School), Bec Edwards (Casual at Kmart Australia), Luella Wilks, Georgia Eccles (Scone, New South Wales), Emily Mc Donald, Bailey Miller, Curtis Farrell, Fintan Conway, Theo Sam, Kathleen Bennett (Principal at Belltrees, New South Wales, Australia), Madelin Ortiger, Allison Cheska (Perth, Western Australia), Claudia Mastin (Newcastle Grammar School), Tally Cielo, Joey White, Alane Moore (The University of Newcastle, Australia), Victoria Cottle, Tom Brooks, Kathleen Oldman (The Australian National University), Rachael Tillemans, Jake Manly (Scone Grammar School), Trish Carney (Sydney University), Tom Eveleigh, Maureen Smart, Blake Simpson (Armidale, New South Wales), Tayla Ashlee Kennedy, Claire Mchardie (Works at Sophistacut Hair Salon), Kristyn Telfer, Courtney Brown, Brad Mc Grath (The University of Newcastle, Australia), Caleb Hamson, William O’Donnell, Stuart Whitney, Holly Moore (Scone High School), Lauryn Crackett, Gemma Ainsworth (Scone, New South Wales), Strath Alexander (University of Western Sydney Campbelltown Campus), Tayla Robbins (Mandurah, Western Australia) * Blue Baee (Albies Bible Reading Group) friends: Jeremy Collette (Armidale, New South Wales), Lachlan Ennis (Macquarie University), Chris Dràgon Larkins (Human Rights Warrior at Cambodia), Clementine Hammond (Queenwood School for Girls), Tim Hough (University of Sydney), Zac Smith (University of New England), Aman Berry Williams (University of New England), Liam Nolan, Anthony Andreazza (University of New England), Nidhiraj Singh (UNSW (The University of New South Wales)), Tessa Tan (Presbyterian Ladies’ College, Melbourne), Rob Spier (Gosford, New South Wales), Ethan Weldon (Hobo at None! ), Joshua Kim (Barista at Pablo & Rusty’s Sydney Olympic Park), Jonny Mc Nee (Magdalen College School), Adrian Chung (North Sydney Boys High School), Nicholas Hough (Works at Castle Hill RSL), Ishmam Bari (University of New England), Persis Samuel (University of Auckland), Savannah Morrison (Earle Page College), Christopher Palmer, Conor Moylan (Armidale, New South Wales), Cooper Hay (Works at Kipling’s Garage Bar), Jeremy Bryce (Billy Blue College), Rachel Ronthal., Gareth Taylor (James Cook), Pip Hedges, Matt Hanrahan, Ollie Grimble (Works at Paper St. M.), David Brown (Sydney, Australia), Zac Schep (Christian College), Michael Hemans (Works at Unechurch), Hayley Simpson (Pony at My little pony: The magic land of Equestria), Kathleen Dowling (Sydney, Australia), Tom Isaacs (Educator at Top Ryde Early Learning), Jen Watson, Matt Graham (Casual Teaching at The Scots College), Kelsey Lokan (UNSW), Monique Davis (University of New England, Armidale), Dannie Moore (Brigidine College St Ives), Ash Ross, Lucy Marks (North Sydney Girls High School), Matt Cheng, Jeanette Taylor, Aleks Clarke, Meagan Anderson (University of Sydney), Deanna Daintry (University of New England), Rowi Singh (Works at Glue Store – Official), Rachel Slee (Macquarie University), Rubee King, Michael Parker (Works at The Death star), Craig Chappell, Brendan Burdon (Comverse), Edward Richards (University of New England), Wilson Smith (Sydney, Australia), Lieu-Chi Nguyen (Sydney Girls High School), Kevin Chan (UNSW (The University of New South Wales)), Lewis Bacon (Counter at JB Hi-Fi), Zoe Nash, Chloe Malone, Richard Armour (Sydney, Australia), Zoheb Williams (University of Newcastle, Australia), Emily Matthews (Works at Boost Juice), Joel Bratby (University of Sydney), Charlotte Responsibility Watson (Wollongong, New South Wales), Mohit Tugnait (University of Newcastle, Australia), Sam Kilto Green, Jess Starreveld (Sydney, Australia), Aimee Lynch (Armidale, New South Wales), Holly Griffin, Lachlan Ford (Works at Asquith Golf Club Ltd), Maryanne Woolley, Christopher James Gresham-Britt (Works at Turramurra Cyclery), Kelly Xu (Sydney, Australia), Tommy Scrutts (The Australian National University), Daniel Campbell (Sydney, Australia), Andrew Drury, Michael Moussad, Emma Bennett (University of New England), Amy Ferguson (Newcastle Grammar School), Jordan Townsend (Bradfield Senior College – The Northern Sydney Institute – TAFE NSW), Alicia Steller (University of New England), Brittney Mackenzie (University of New England), Kristy Palmer, Andrew Harvey, Kirsty Fay Mc Nee, Scott Janes (University of New England), Vicky Stevenson (Sydney, Australia), Matt Ellis (Radio Announcer at Bucketts Radio 104.1FM), Rachael Soutar, Jonathon De Botton (Covenant Christian School), James Butterworth (Macquarie), Matthew Cohen, Mark Papageorge (University of New England), Jaz Daniells (Data Coder at General Practice Training – Valley to Coast), Kiah Ostowari (UNSW (The University of New South Wales)), Lauren Garrity (University of New England, Armidale), Steph Davidson (Australian Film Television & Radio School), Trine Lilleeng (Malvik), Will Carrigan (St.

Soap Company), Tim Taylor (Sydney, Australia), Dave Chilton (University of Sydney), Angus Macqueen (Macquarie Law School), Deejay Dick-Smith (Director of Warehousing & Barista at Pablo & Rusty’s Coffee Roasters), Steve Cross, Alexandra Thyssen (Earle Page College), Julia Ballam (Tamworth, New South Wales), Sean David Williams (Finance Intern at Johnson & Johnson), Lindsay Holland (Armidale, New South Wales), Imogen Bailey (Calrossy Anglican School), Robbie Milledge, Calum Mawson (The King’s School), Rachel Thompson (Abbotsleigh School), Grace Cole, Georgia Carroll (University of New England), Toby Macgregor (Sydney, Australia), Zoe Semmler (University of New England, Armidale), Sophie Deck, Srav Anne (University of New England), Andrew Baee (Normanhurst Boys’ High School), Ashleigh Johnson (University of New England, Armidale), Em Dolan (Macquarie University), Will Stobie (Armidale, New South Wales), Ryan Davey (Barker College), Alex Hone (Sydney, Australia), Paige Donovan, Samuel Williams (University of New England), Caitlin Taylor (Grafton High School), Brittany Alyse Black (Sydney, Australia), Suz Falk (University of New England, Armidale), Alejo Saavedra, Isaac George (UTS: University of Technology, Sydney), Marc Townsend (The King’s School, Parramatta), James Giltrap, Chris Rasta (Intern at Kingdom Builders Ministry), Matt Hb (Sydney, Australia), Nick Daniell (Ranger at Australia Walkabout Wildlife Park), Sally Ryan (University of New England), Andrew Cp (Casual Work at Angus and Coote), Kirsten Brewer (Research Assistant at Mc Crindle Research), Matthew Jacob (Sydney, Australia), Lydia Rayner (Henderson High School), Eli Saladhands (University of New England), Steven Zapevalov (Turramurra High School), Hugo Benness (The King’s School), Dave Townsend (Armidale, New South Wales), Yoo Sung Kim (Baulkham Hills High School), Maya Swift (Ballet and Expressive Moves teacher at Rivers Ballet Studio), Aaron Rootes (Works at Crusaders), Scott Lucas (Student Minister at Glemore Park Anglican Church), Timothy Fuller (Works at Primary OSHCare), Tash Green, Amy Rahn (University of New England, Armidale), Sujay Salagame (Sydney Boys High School), Cathy Dell, Damion Dinh (Hawker College), Roger Kong (The King’s School, Parramatta), Joyce Ming (Works at Project Little Dream), Iftach Amith (Armidale, New South Wales), Madeleine Dudley, Rodney Thearle (Youth Pastor at St Philips Anglican Church, South Turramurra), Nicholas Symons (Hermit at Hermit), Tom Henderson-Brooks (Senior Minister at St Philip’s Anglican Church Turramurra), Morgan Mo (University of Western Sydney), Thanjon Tomas, Emilie Kemp (Australian Institute of Music), Alex Kim (North Sydney Boys High School), Travis Cooper (Football Player at VVV Venlo), Becky Ratcliffe (UTS Kuring-gai), Monica Tay (University of New England), Rhiannon Bowden (University of New England), Phil St Flour (Marian College Kenthurst), Kris Farrenkothen (Waiter/Coffee Kid at Pablo & Rusty’s Gordon), Sam Lai (University of New England, Armidale), Adam Griffiths (Earle Page College), Jessey Blake (Armidale, New South Wales), Dїsney Walton (Sydney, Australia), Ying Kai Tou (University of New England), Catelyn Cashion (University of New England, Armidale), Anirudh Keeran Krishnamohan, Yash Panwar, Matt Mc Alpine (University of Western Sydney (UWS)), Harley Milano (Sydney, Australia), Angus Webb (University of New England), Chamath Herath (Sydney, Australia), Matt Ngai (Sydney, Australia), Sarah Hutt (Works at Event Cinemas Hornsby), David Burdis, Daniel Batchen (Barker College), Cuong Le (Works at Crystal Palace Catering), Helen Myers, Josh Crofts, Jen Nicholson (Works at Arbor Pride Pty Ltd), Kane Longfield (Turramurra High School), Harry Beston (University of New England), Daniel Jones (Works at Northern Suburbs Basketball Association Inc.), Stuart Kartsounis (Macquarie University), Claudia Buckmaster (Reading, England), Josh Milliss (Works at Porter’s Liquor), James Orban (Sydney, Australia), Maximilian Mc Gregor (Coffs Harbour, New South Wales), Siobhan Kean (University of New England), Chris Dare (Sydney, Australia), 朱樂行 (The King’s School, Parramatta), Tom Job (Sydney, Australia), Jagdeep Singh (Auckland, New Zealand), Zach Mc Loughlin (Works at Pendolino Strand Arcade Sydney), Tom Harvey (Works at North Shore Private Hospital), Anna Hendricks, Alex Jones (The King’s School), Evelyn Longhurst, Mez Thearle, Mitch Brice (University of Sydney), Christopher Leung (Anatomy Tutor at University of New England), Steph Gorham (Kinross Wolarai School), Joel Winney (The King’s School, Parramatta), Joel Cowling (Works at KFC Coffs Harbour Sth), Peter Grimble (Works at Velocity Brand Management), Elizabeth Mavurawa (Sydney College of Skin Care), Lloyd Cresswell, Hannah Jane (Armidale, New South Wales), Stephen Price, Prashanthi Mathew (Canberra, Australian Capital Territory), Annie Navin (University of Sydney), Sarah Shorter (Works at Domino’s Pizza), Upuli Pahalawatta (Armidale, New South Wales), Harrison Connery (Works at Hotel Pennant Hills), Emily Agius (Retail Assistant at OPSM), Matt van Geldermalsen, Erin Rickard (Macquarie), Dana Cutrupi (All Star at KFC), Andrew Le Marne, Steph Moore, Stephanie Barakat, Pete Mate (Macquarie University), Emily Barakat (Swimming Teacher at Macquarie University Sport & Aquatic Centre), Emma Payne (University of New England), Sam Marriott, Patrick Hao (Sydney, Australia), Bethaney Lyman, Joshua Stubbs (The King’s School, Parramatta), Suvan Madan (Sydney, Australia), John Linquist (Latex Salesman at Vandelay Industries), Cam Sydes (Works at Hotel Pennant Hills), Earle Page (Earle Page College), Julie Middleton (Pymble Ladies’ College), Hayden Zhang, Howard Chan (Trinity Grammar School (Victoria)), Luce Warren, Geoff Cupit (University of Sydney), Danny Mac, Beth Foord, Stephen Tong (History Teacher at The King’s School, Sydney), Steph Smith (Works at Crusaders Summit Camps), Jessica Anne Tay (University of New England), Ed Armstrong (Sydney, Australia), Patrick Magee (Works at University of Sydney Students’ Representative Council), Angus Pearce (The King’s School), Ian Paver (UNSW (The University of New South Wales)), Josh Vallentine (Works at St Philips Anglican Church), James Rodway (University of New England), Jesse Rosenberg (Year 13 Gap Year), Amil Premawardhana (Macquarie University), Matthew Whittingham (Returns Department at SWT Boomerangs), Angela Priebbenow (University of Macerata), Alexander Caldwell, Jeremy Vallentine (Hornsby Campus – The Northern Sydney Institute – TAFE NSW), Isaac Kensell (Farrer Memorial Agricultural High School), Rob Starreveld (Knox Grammar School), Bradley Perger, Hudson Stockl (The King’s School), Michael Todd, James Zhang (The King’s School), Nicholas Johnson (Radio Extraordinaire at 2SER), Darren Jayasekera, Brighid Blackman (The Main Attraction at Badoca Safari Park), Tim Hudders (Macquarie University), Dar Blaauw (Springfield, Missouri), Jack Benjamin Mc Grath (The King’s School, Parramatta), Andrea Jaggi (University of New England, Armidale), Shaun Chandiramani (Sydney, Australia), Andrea Watts (Residential duty staff at TAS The Armidale School (official)), Kingsley May (Sydney, Australia), Eddie Jin (Works at The King’s School, Parramatta), Candice Bourke (University of Angers), Scott Bennett (The King’s School), Robbie Quinn, Bhav Patel, Conn Nicomede (Works at Ottimo House), Tom Mackey (Bartender at Hunters Hill Hotel), Maddison Mc Kenzie (Works at The Point Deli), Abhinav Parashar (UNSW (The University of New South Wales)), Avinesh Chelliah, Todd Currell (Armidale, New South Wales), Alexander Heanly (The King’s School), Alex Melrose (Macquarie University), Alex Yuile (Earle Page College), Julia Boughton, Luke Ridley (Equity Analyst at Allied Resource Partners), Tom Pegler (Sydney, Australia), Melanie Nardi (University of New England, Armidale), Richard Jenkins (Macquarie University), Jacob Hacker (Sydney, Australia), Kevi Tse, Josh Beever (Sydney, Australia), Philippe Saudan (University of Sydney), Swapneel Bobba, James Davey (Sydney, Australia), Billy Pasco (Sales Consultant at Broadway Camera House), Dylan Walton (Teen wolf academy), Nicholas Walmsley (University of Sydney), Katey Ellis (University of New England, Armidale), Oliver Harradine (Works at The King’s School, Parramatta), Lucinda Parsonage (Earle Page College), Nick Chrisp (University of Notre Dame Australia), Michaela Maurer, Declan Bryant (Works at Strike Bowling Bar), Alex Le Hoang (The King’s School, Parramatta), Elliott Lang (Gym Instructor at Fitness First), Angus Hardy (University of New England), Joshua Shahinian (Works at Belle Property), Amy Brenton (University of New England, Armidale), Alex Walton, Matt Sims (Macquarie University), Johnny Kang (UNSW (The University of New South Wales)), Lachlan Mc Innes, Jarred Kohler (University of New England), Roman Sweets Penna (Macquarie University), Peter Fratzia (University of Sydney), Hemant Vijaykumar (The King’s School, Parramatta), Cameron Mc Innes, Bronnie Burstal, Dale Benton (University of New England), Louis Barlow (University of New England), Sam Vallentine (Works at Freelance Gardener), Harrison Howard (Recruitment Consultant at Edge Recruitment Resources), Sarah Deck, Jen Power, Louis Barker, David Ferreira (University of New England), Byron Dunn (University of New England), Tharindu Mallawaarachchi, Chloe Emma-Rose Burke (FBI Fashion College), Robert Blackett (The King’s School, Parramatta), Joanna Mayne (Brigidine College St Ives), Henry Law (Baulkham Hills High School), Ewen Bradbery (University of New England), Stephen Edwards (Moore Theological College), Katie Dick-Smith (Macquarie), Max Brighton (The King’s School, Parramatta), Jock Webb (The Australian National University), Ben Cunanan (University of New England), Shani Rajasekera (University of New England, Armidale), Jess Cutts (University of New England), Nick Hunter (University of New England, Armidale), Max Stenstrom (Canberra, Australian Capital Territory), Megan Mc Grath, Jack Kerferd, Shaw Cameron (Woodhouse Grove School), Cassie Byrne (St Ives High School), Jonnie Paterson (Poopoo), Lucy Anderson (University of Sydney), Harry Day, James Conn (Sydney, Australia), Alex Whipp (Macquarie University), Elise Putt (University of New England, Armidale), Audrey Guo (North Sydney Girls High School), Aniirudh Feasty (Homebush Boys High School), Star Bw (Brisbane Girls Grammar School), Jarryd Kearns (Morling Theological College), Kate Faulkner (Roseville College), Emma Curé (Newcastle, New South Wales), Becky Grace, Jonah Jenga Kennedy, Tim Fitz (Sydney, Australia), Rob Walker, Tim Shumack (Turramurra High School), Braden Cheng (Works at Barker College), Henry Hay, Bridget de Jong (Macquarie University), Matt Pearson (Armidale, New South Wales), Dave Jensen, Fi Caldwell (Sydney, Australia), Laura Pontin, Maxwell Margalit (University of New England), James Salmond (University of Sydney), Amandeep Virk (University of New England, Armidale), Jeremy Steel (University of Sydney), Timothy Clarke (Junior Vice President at Tickboy Productions), Jessica Anderson (Tara Anglican School for Girls), Thomas Marriott (Works at Event Cinemas Hornsby), Joanne Wong, Rob Hoffman, Edmond Wang (University of New England), Jonty Cornford, Katie Host (Turramurra High School), Stephanie Elizabeth Johnston, Sophie Browne (Sydney, Australia), Sam Shumack, Mikayla Black (Primary School Teacher – Kindergarten at NSW Department of Education), Jake Funnell (Armidale, New South Wales), Issy Burchett (University of Sydney), Char Grilled (University of New England), Li Zhou, Mikey Ryan (St Ignatius College, Riverview), Andrew Seton (Knox Grammar School), Jeremy O’Brien (University of New England), Georgie Burrough (Armidale, New South Wales), Jonathon Stacey (Undergraduate Medical Officer at Royal Australian Navy), Chris Kearns (University of New England), Owen Weisback (Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia), Phoebe Neighbour (University of Sydney), David Burns (University of Sydney), Sammy Howes (University of New England), Mac Clark-Dickson (University of New England, Armidale), Caroline Rizkallah (The New York Conservatory for Dramatic Arts), Fisher Day, Cameron New (Coach at Elite Cricket), Matt Trev (Swimming Instructor at Terrey Hills Swim School), Samantha Luxford (CATC Design School), Bec Wright (Australian Catholic University, North Sydney), Mia de Jonge (University of Sydney), Mat Stevens (Sydney, Australia), Amy Krust, Hugh Brigden (Works at University of New England), Jeremy Fox (ICT Support – Service Desk Technician at Covenant Christian School Sydney), Erin Phillips, Katie Henderson-Brooks (University of Sydney), Hannah Kozi, Mark Anderson, Jesse James (Great Lakes College), Kylie Zhong (University of New England), Mel Gallimaufry, Ella Parkes-Talbot (Bronte, New South Wales, Australia), Jonathan Barakat, Peter Swann (Youth Works), Sam Henry (Works at Cargo Wise), Josh Anderson (Bar Wench at Top Pub), James Ratcliffe (Sydney, Australia), Ben Staunton (Sydney, Australia), Soph Dolan (Abbotsleigh School), Jessica Fitt (Works at UOW Alumni), Ben Potter (UX Design & Development at Brown Box), Bec Williams (Taree, New South Wales), Jordan Walters (Works at Liverpool FC), David Thompson, Rebecca Burke (Mount St Benedict College), Adelaide Pratt, Jake Elder, Luke Spooner (University of New England), Jessica Jose (Armidale, New South Wales), Jeebs Cowling, Penny Hall (Canberra, Australian Capital Territory), Billie Murray, Charly Assender, Angus Kingston (Sydney, Australia), Ashlea Peck, Bree Hardie (FBI Fashion College), Sarah Silink (Sydney, Australia), Vanessa Mc Mahon (University of Sydney), Arsalan Bakhtiar (Newcastle, New South Wales), Hannah Vallentine (Macquarie University), Christine Wong (Solicitor at Herbert Smith Freehills), Anne-Marie Guider, Charles Werren (UWA), Bella Walker, Ian Mc Gregor (Teacher at The Scots College), Amanda Kandilis (Works at Kumon), Jonno Bensley (CSU (Charles Sturt University)), Matt Jones (The Manny at Au Pair), Lucas Gerrandskiz (Michigan State University – SPARTANS), Kate Chapman (Mercy Catholic College), Hayley Gillespie (Ridley Melbourne – Mission & Ministry College), Steff Clayton (Sales Assistant and Marketing Manager at Cranberry & Fig), Catherine Nicholson (Sydney, Australia), Sung Ju Baek, Gwen Palmer (National Youth Science Forum Session C), Will Hourigan (Sydney, Australia), Liam Staples (Works at King Colour), Harry Rivál Lee (Checkout Chick at Woolies), Maddie Gramlick, Emily Peel (University of New England), Arnesh Srivastava (UNSW (The University of New South Wales)), Michael Strong (Sydney, Australia), Sam Phillips (Newcastle), Amy Martin (Pennant Hills High School), Thomas Hutt (Apprentice at Mooney Mooney Workers Club), Damien Wang (Solicitor at Auyeung Hencent & Day Lawyers – AHD Lawyers), Cameron Duncan (University of Sydney), Justin Power (Armidale, New South Wales), Roxanne Dubash (Armidale, New South Wales), Belem Glower Avila (U. Joseph’s College Hunters Hill), Tom Paykel (Macquarie University), Sam Every (Asquith Boys High School), Katie Stein, Jane Lee, Brendan Wheatley (Tuzza), Selina Riva (Promotion Host at Mounties), Cass Kwakye (Youth Pastor at Northridge Vineyard Church), Nick Goulden, Karina Conolly (University of Western Sydney), Daniel Chilli (University of Newcastle, Australia), Sophie Prideaux (Works at The Mayor Bar and Dining), Alex Bennett, Beth Lloyd (Works at Huon Park), Maddy Causbrook (The University of Sydney Faculty of Law), Alex Dennis (Physiotherapist at Norwest Hospital Physiotherapy), Jon Whealing (University of Notre Dame Australia), Laura Collins (UTS: University of Technology, Sydney), Steph Wiltshire (University of New England), Harrison Ward (University of New England, Armidale), Emilio Cresciani (Sydney College of the Arts), Cassidy Spicetree, Tegan Jones (University of New England), Brittney Landsberry, Roy Lee (Murdoch University), Kelly Simpson (Hornsby Girls’ High School), Jordan Daly (Macquarie University), Alexandra Thompson (University of Sydney), Jake Burchett (Sydney, Australia), Ben Gorham (Northern Beaches Christian School), Dugald Stranger (University of Canberra), Catherine Puffett (Sydney, Australia), Josh Miller (Mount Colah, New South Wales, Australia), Lauren Burn (Fundraising Promoter at World Vision Australia), Scott Pursell (Barker College), Steve Bernard (Sydney, Australia), Peter Emerson (University of Western Sydney), Hannah Opperman (Barker College), Evelyn Stevenson (Sydney, Australia), Jen Burgess (University of New England, Armidale), Edward Emmett, Tanya Deane, Tadeusz Davenport, Sal Esdaile (Works at Stanbroke Pastoral Company), Anna Pearson, Lani Bratby (Ravenswood School for Girls), Alex Smith (University of Sydney), Ian Girvan (Barker College), Marciaa Rivaa, Morgan Loveday (Macquarie University), Marie Torrington, Sarah Rawling (Sales Assistant at Cotton On), Snottyhead Itchyskin Phung (Taree, New South Wales), Grant van der Merwe (University of Sydney), Katherine Milham (University of Sydney), Rahul Sharma (University of Sydney), Brittany D’Chong, Hester Stokes (University of New England), Melanie Campbell (Port Mac Quarie High School), Peter Swift, Peter Baee (Sydney, Australia), Lauren Kelly (University of New England), Emily Tobin (Abbotsleigh), Stephen George, Mikhaila Gray (The University of Newcastle, Australia), Sam Stephenson (Gosford High School), Isabel Pamatmat, Jason Sahli (Anglican Church Grammar School), Stuart Hastings (Works at IMAX Sydney), Martin Barrios, Dan Sawyer (Macquarie University), Steph Jones (University of Sydney), James Francis Hughes (Works at Woolworths Australia’s Fresh Food People), Angie Brescia, Melanie Scott (Works at ARTD Consultants), Chris Thompson (Barker College), Brodie Hyde (University of New England), Chris Field (Tamworth, New South Wales), Ben Phillips (Pennant Hills High School), Sally Sinclair (University of New England), Miltu Nayak (UNSW (The University of New South Wales)), Ellie Smith (University of New England, Armidale), Mike De Beer (Owner/CEO at Michael J de Beer – First Aid Training Solutions), David Hinder (University of Sydney), Jonny Hugh (Macquarie University), Alexander Perry (Sydney, Australia), Samantha Yates, Joel Watkins (Works at Salvage Specialty Coffee), Millie Warner (Works at Ribs and Rumps, North Ryde), Rosie Stewart, Jess van Lieven, Esther Robertshawe (Works at Kürtosh), Chris Easy (Asquith Boys High School), Joanne Pearce (Black Mountain, New South Wales, Australia), Anna Parker, Alexander Yang (University of New England), Courtney Smith (UTS: University of Technology, Sydney), Annan Lloyd (University of New England), Kaylee Lawrie (Staff at ICASAG), Marcella Russell, Sarah Clay (Sydney, Australia), Kerby Siemsen (Works at University of New England, Armidale), Myles Kwa (Newcastle, New South Wales), Stephanie Vierboom (Macquarie University), Luke ‘Sharky’ Smith (Works at New South Wales Department of Education and Training), Margaret Barakat (University of Sydney), Thom Yates (University of New England), Alex Crabb (Team Member at Grill’d), Monika Lee (Macquarie University), Oliver Read (The King’s School), Anju Varghese (University of New England), Phil Elzerman (Guy who does stuff at Event Cinemas), Alice Snyder, Frankie Raffwisch (Works at Bunnings Warehouse), Max Vallentine, Raquel Morton, Tom Riddell (Works at Anvil Coffee Co), Michael A Stuart, Michael Gao, Tara Dingle, Ian Kim, Liv Capra (Sydney, Australia), Sarah Bentley (Armidale, New South Wales), Mel Davidson (Fashion dresser at Mark Edmonds Productions), Marc Jones (Microsoft Brand Ambassador at Cpm asia pacific), Sophie Mackenzie (Event Manager at SEPE Events), Monica Guha (Works at Michel’s Patisserie), Sophie Knox (Sydney Conservatorium of Music, The University of Sydney), Harry Faulkner (Barker College), Luke Tobin (UNSW (The University of New South Wales)), Reed Flitcroft (Works at Where ever pays, usually Big W), Anna Knight (Casual at Armidale City Bowling Club), Samuel Collins (Barker College), Lachlan Millett, Brittany K-night (Works at Java Lava Cafe), Matthew Hogarth (Pacific Hills Christian School), Elsie Jing (University of New England), Will Goldsmith (Macquarie University), Raam Gangisetty (University of New England), Richard Volk (St.

Albert’s College), Sadie Archibald, Laura Mc Intyre, Monika Malcolm (Bathurst, New South Wales), Hayley Louise Bussey (University of New England, Armidale), AJ Inman (University of New England), Sarah Kate, Jen Peart, Bre Smith (Concordia Lutheran College), Rebecca Van Es (Agronomist & Livestock Nutritionist at Landmark), Emily Maker (Frensham School), Arie van Heeswyk, Al Cadell (Works at Centerlink), Lily Cole, Tay Horne (University of New England), Will Mcphee, Sarah Ham (Owner at Essence Of Makeup, By Sarah), Matilda Kelly (Gulargambone, New South Wales), Jackiee Hall, Tory Livingston (University of Melbourne), Jack Bailey (Australian National Academy of Music), Charlotte Rose, Emma Bowman (University of New England, Armidale), Isaac Kensell (Farrer Memorial Agricultural High School), Paul Smart, Jacqui Skelton (University of New England), Max Wylie, Garth Moseling, Fizzie Whiteley (St Alberts Collage UNE), Rhiannon Hirst (Hairdresser at Just teezn), Rodney Pitman (University of New England), Monique Cremona, Catherine Constable (The Invisible Ceo at Adjustable Mining Mirrors Australia), Katherine Boughton (Scone, New South Wales), Corinne Finney, Ellie Faulkner (Armidale, New South Wales), Maddison King (Tattoo artist at Dermagraphic Impressions), Jocelyn Lindner (Southport, Queensland), Tinashe Washaya (University of Sydney), Alex Dennis (Physiotherapist at Norwest Hospital Physiotherapy), Naarah Scholes (Works at Cat and Fiddle Hotel), Andrea Jaggi (University of New England, Armidale), Filippa Cook (University of New England, Armidale), Ethan Henderson (Brisbane Grammar School), Paula Clark (Works at Marsh Carney Saddlery), Nick Smith (Armidale, New South Wales), Jacqui Reid (Scone, New South Wales), Zac Roots (Scone High School), Mitch Wheaton (Armidale, New South Wales), Louise Broomfield, Tom Smith (Pokemon Master in the Heonn Region), Jade Dixon (Works at Bingara Preschool), Tori Constable (University of New England, Armidale), Max Cameron (The King’s School, Parramatta), Libby Hughes (The University of Newcastle, Australia), Louis Barlow (University of New England), Adam Kilby (Gilgandra High School), Dominique Carter, Jenna Teague (Stud Groom at Middlebrook Valley Lodge), Lukas James Taylør (Works at Lukas’ pony farm), Jasper White (University of Sydney), Dominic Moore, Rebecca Waddington (Newcastle), Oliver Knight (Works at Yelvertoft Station), Bernadette Lai (University of New England, Armidale), Cameron Norris (University of New England, Armidale), Patch Maxwell (Melbourne, Victoria, Australia), Maddi Massie (University of New England), Sam Clements (Works at Australian Ag Crop Technologies), Andrew Jones, Lachlan James, Clara Collison (St Joseph’s High School Aberdeen, Australia), Caitlin Sneddon (Charles Sturt University), Simon Haire (Armidale, New South Wales), Conor Whitton (University of New England), Oliver Silk (Instructor at Fitness First Australia), Jack Archibald (The King’s School, Parramatta), Anke Beyer (Scone, New South Wales), Amanda Smith (Perth, Western Australia), Erin Hall (Macquarie University), Harry Cole (Sydney Church of England Grammar School), Meghan Leary (Works at Chemist Warehouse), Ness Hegarty (Abbotsleigh), Ainsleigh Crisp, Josh Taylor (Scone High School), Emma French, Gabby Marks, Nathan Tucker (Works at Pearson Hardman), Harry Madigan, Chynna Jane Curtis (Casual at Equip Tamworth), Chris Brown, Jonnie Paterson (Poopoo), Tom Scott (University of New England), Phoebe Moult (Shaftesbury), James Melville, Lucinda Callander (Volunteer at Symbio Wildlife Park), Joe Masters (University of New England), Amy Louise Smith (Macquarie), Joel Wyborn (Priest at Boys Town), Doug Kelly (University of New England), Ashlea Pritchard (Scone High School), Adam Read (University of New England, Armidale), Jake Barksby (Gaming Attendant at Panthers Penrith), Brendon Gallen (Apprentice Mechanic at Southside Mechanical), Sam Adler (Ski Instructor at Castle Mountain Resort), Brandon Wilson (Scone High School), Justin Gillis (Scone High School), Em Morgan, Lucinda Lee-Warner (Works at The Dragon School), Kate Trotter (Armidale, New South Wales), Hamish White (Newcastle, New South Wales), Liam Davenport, Hannah Murray (Scone High School), Laura Ness (Works at Marius Family Dental), Maddie French (University of New England), Emily Mc Meniman (Works at Waitress Tenterfield Golf Club), Tate Chunkylover Mclean, Nick L’Estrange (CEO & Founder at Jedi Council), Jessica Henshaw (AIN at South West Rocks Nursing Centre), Joseph Bridge (Scone High School), Phillipa Jane Lewer (Muswellbrook High School), Peter Weis (Toowoomba Grammar School), Jenn Ross (University of New England), Georgia Seymour, Edward Sykes (Armidale, New South Wales), Danielle Mc Rae (Works at Primo smallgoods), Sara Cole (Boilmaker at Bengalla Stud), River Anton (New York University), Matthew Wood (O’Connor Catholic College), Harriet Forster (Kincoppal – Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart), Michaela Blayden (University of New England), Angus Lennon (Armidale, New South Wales), Maggie Lovegrove (Mulwaree High School), Tom Brennan, Charlie Watson (University of New England, Armidale), Claudia Vicary, Louy Bell (Abbotsleigh), Thomas John Aubrey, Megan Worth (Singleton High School), William Scholes, Tommy Arnott (St.